Category: anonymous

Omgggg than you so much!!! You are the GOAT!!❤…

Omgggg than you so much!!! You are the GOAT!!❤️❤️❤️

Aww lol, you’re welcome

The time stamp is at 3:45 in the good form vid…

The time stamp is at 3:45 in the good form video

ok thanks 🙂

What program do you use to make these gifs? Th…

What program do you use to make these gifs? They are always in HD!! I love it.

photoshop CC

What’s your favorite look from the good …

What’s your favorite look from the good form video?

the red outfit with the blonde/red bob

Hi!! Can you make a gif of Nicki goofing down …

Hi!! Can you make a gif of Nicki goofing down next to Wayne? I would really really appreciate 🙏🏽🙏🏽❤️❤️ love your page btw. You make the best gifs

what´s the time stamp? & Thank youu <3

Guys vote for Nicki on peoples choice awards! …

Guys vote for Nicki on peoples choice awards! You can vote for her 25 times for two categories and you can change the email without needing a password to vote. I think Nicki deserves at least one or both awards this time around

Let’s go!

Thanks for all you do!

Thanks for all you do!

aw you´re welcome 🙂

More gifs from the paper magazine plz x

I’ll try to make some tomorrow

hope you get active soon :< I miss nicki on my dash, one of my favourite blogs on tumblr

Yea, I will post more once I get my new laptop. & Thank you 🙂 <3

Sis did you hear that Ethan Dolan(youtuber/tv host) has a crush on Nicki?? I lowkey ship them bc he has been crushin on her for some years now… do you ship them?

I literally had to search him up & saw that he is literally 17?. WHY would I ship something like that askfsg.